Mabilis ka siguro sa mga puzzles noh?
Kasi kakasimula pa lang ngaraw ko binubuo mo na.
Miss, album ka ba?
Kasi single ako eh.
Napaos na naman ako sa kakasigaw ng pangalan mo.
Parang wala ako sa sarili ko,
Siguro nasa iyo ako..
pustiso ka ba? coz’ i can’t smiLe without you
Sunday, March 20, 2011
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Quotes of the Month
-
gf and bf walking around the mall when a flirt came rushing towards them. flirt: hi handsome. i'm James. and you are? bf: i'm...
-
I wish i had a power to ignore you like the way you ignore me
-
we spend our whole lives telling ourselves everything happens for a REASON. when in reality, we are the ones who give reasons for every...







0 comments:
Post a Comment