i’m not feeling myself lately,
perhaps i should feel someone else
Ibibinta ko sayo sarili ko
sa mataas na presyo para matawag mo kong “mahal”
Ibenta niyo na lang bahay niyo,
libre ka naman tumira sa puso ko.
ibuburol ba nila ako kapag nalaman nilang..
PATAY NA PATAY AKO SAYO?"
Ice ka ba?
Crush kita, okay lang?
Saturday, February 25, 2012
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Quotes of the Month
-
gf and bf walking around the mall when a flirt came rushing towards them. flirt: hi handsome. i'm James. and you are? bf: i'm...
-
I wish i had a power to ignore you like the way you ignore me
-
we spend our whole lives telling ourselves everything happens for a REASON. when in reality, we are the ones who give reasons for every...







0 comments:
Post a Comment