Pasaway na bf:
bf: baby, hndi ka ba nalulungkot?
gf: ha? hndi naman. bakit naman ako malulungkot?
bf: eh kasi mag-isa ka lang sa puso ko. gus2 mo ng ksma?
password ka ba?
bakit?
kasi di kita pwedeng kalimutan, pero pwede kitang palitan
pedro: alam mo, Rosa.
Rosa: ano yun?
pedro: your eyes are really attractive
Rosa: talaga?
pedro: oo, they attract each other!
pag niloko at sinaktan ka
ng mahal mo..
eto ang sabihin muo..
"never say die..tomorrow is another guy"..
Pimple ka ba?!
Kasi kapag pinipilit kitang tanggalin,
nasasaktan ako...
Saturday, March 3, 2012
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Quotes of the Month
-
gf and bf walking around the mall when a flirt came rushing towards them. flirt: hi handsome. i'm James. and you are? bf: i'm...
-
I wish i had a power to ignore you like the way you ignore me
-
we spend our whole lives telling ourselves everything happens for a REASON. when in reality, we are the ones who give reasons for every...







0 comments:
Post a Comment